GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE – rok szkolny 2023/2024
Dyrektor
mgr Bożena Zięba
Wicedyrektor
mgr Elżbieta Pietrusiak
mgr Monika Obrzód
Pedagog
mgr Wioletta Bajda-Tyczyńska
Psycholog
mgr Edyta Cupryś
Logopeda
mgr Wioletta Bajda-Tyczyńska
Terapeuta pedagogiczny
mgr Magdalena Linek
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Jolanta Bojda
mgr Agata Długosz
mgr Jolanta Garbaczewska
mgr Małgorzata Garlak-Niedziółka
mgr Gabriela Kułak
mgr Agnieszka Lewieniec
mgr Magdalena Linek
mgr Anna Niemiec
mgr Grzegorz Nykiel
mgr Małgorzata Ożyło
mgr Jolanta Pięta
mgr Agnieszka Smolak
mgr Katarzyna Warchoł
mgr Małgorzata Woś
mgr Monika Wróbel
Religia
ks. mgr Dominik Leniart
mgr Alicja Miś
ks. mgr Mikołaj Czurczak
mgr Katarzyna Mucha
Język polski
mgr Urszula Klimas
mgr Beata Kuczek
dr Barbara Maria Płodzień
mgr Stanisław Skiba
mgr Danuta Twaróg
Język angielski
mgr Anna Bacik
mgr Anna Hadała
mgr Kamila Lew
mgr Elżbieta Pietrusiak
mgr Joanna Rachańska
mgr Ewa Rogozińska
mgr Mirosława Rzyhak
Język hiszpański
mgr Joanna Sawicka
Język niemiecki
mgr Agnieszka Feliks
Historia
mgr Małgorzata Baran
mgr Monika Skiba
Wiedza o społeczeństwie
mgr Stanisław Skiba
Przyroda
mgr Bożena Zięba
mgr Anna Pasieka
Geografia
mgr Renata Popek
Biologia
mgr Agnieszka Pelc-Gęsiorska
mgr Anna Pasieka
Chemia
mgr Agnieszka Pelc-Gęsiorska
mgr Anna Pasieka
Fizyka
mgr Grażyna Gajownik-Jakubek
Matematyka
mgr Bożena Kuźniar
mgr Małgorzata Łopatka
mgr Edyta Pisulak
mgr Małgorzata Pyziak
mgr Grażyna Gajownik-Jakubek
Informatyka
mgr Rafał Kochański
mgr Mariusz Rosiak
Technika
mgr Justyna Roj-Hass
Muzyka
mgr Wojciech Jakubiec
mgr Robert Walawender
Plastyka
mgr Wojciech Trzyna
Wychowanie fizyczne
mgr Anna Dźwierzyńska
mgr Jacek Kamiński
mgr Beata Kudlek
mgr Janusz Lis
mgr Zbigniew Rak
mgr Katarzyna Rogala
mgr Sebastian Sondej
mgr Justyna Roj-Hass
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
mgr Grażyna Gajownik-Jakubek
Doradztwo zawodowe
mgr Justyna Roj-Hass
mgr Jadwiga Omiotek
Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie
mgr Monika Skiba
mgr Anna Pasieka
Świetlica
mgr Anna Brożyna
mgr Agnieszka Feliks
mgr Ewa Mocha
mgr Monika Obrzód
mgr Mariusz Rosiak
mgr Anna Sikora
mgr Stanisław Stanio
mgr Robert Walawender
mgr Kamil Warzocha
mgr Jakub Umer
mgr Wioletta Zalot
mgr Agata Długosz
mgr Jolanta Garbaczewska
mgr Jolanta Bojda
Biblioteka
mgr Dagmara Mazur
mgr Sylwia Rosiak